Monday, September 21, 2009

ps: lady in red...



is dancing with me...
[come on you all want to sing it with me] HA!

so.. i just have to say.. BLAKE LIVELY in RED- VERSACE [to die-4] honestly! paired with her Christian Louboutin heels and her single long braid.. AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH! I was breath-taken! =] [+] I am sure that Donnatella was [pleased] LOL.. but 4-serious.. plunging neckline.. [sexy back] AHHHHHH! love love love love LOVE ME SOME BLAKE!!!! xo xo :el fano:

4 comments:

matt-outstanding said...

omg. yes totaly agree.
and if you saw G.G yesterday as well
loved it, god I'm soo happy there back. ;]

:el fano: said...

She is a VISION in RED!! =} lol
Ahhhhhhhh MATT! i know!!!!! i need my {{{{{[fix]}}}}} of G.G.!!!!!!! {i got home very late from work last night} but had to [WITH JOY [+] EXCITEMENT]! watch!! =] and rewind [+] watch again!!! [lol] I am sooooooo happy they are back as well! YAY! =] xo xo :el fano:

IAMTHEANGELNEGRO said...

wow!!
amazing!!!

somebody said...

酒店經紀人,菲梵酒店經紀,酒店經紀,禮服酒店上班,酒店小姐,便服酒店經紀,酒店打工,酒店寒假打工,酒店經紀,酒店經紀,專業酒店經紀,合法酒店經紀,酒店暑假打工,酒店兼職,便服酒店工作,酒店打工經紀,制服酒店經紀,專業酒店經紀,合法酒店經紀,酒店暑假打工,酒店兼職,便服酒店工作,酒店打工,酒店經紀,制服酒店經紀,酒店經紀